10G BLIY discount 10GBase-FX
media module BLIY converter RJ45 without discount and to 10GBase-FX Stop118 10G Last 10GBase-TX SFP 1
10G BLIY discount 10GBase-FX
10G converter BLIY and
10GBase-FX Last RJ45 module
10GBase-TX and without to
and 10GBase-FX RJ45 10G

Stop118 BLIY SFP Last discount media converter 10G to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX without module

Last updated Jun 22, 2019 02:52 (2 orders)
Rated 5.0/5 based on 2 customer reviews

US $160.00 US $144.00/piece

Free Shipping
- Estimated Shipping Time: 15-60 business days


Original price US $160.00, Discount 10%. Sale price US $144.00 Network Switches, Network Switches, 10G media converter SFP to RJ45 10GBase TX and 10GBase FX media converter without SFP module
Important: You can buy Stop118 BLIY SFP Last discount media converter 10G to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX without module products items with the Credit Card, Doku, AliPay, etc. If you want to ask personally about this product, you can contact seller through support ticket. Please check buy link to ensure that items can be sent to your country. We will cancel the order if the item cannot be shipped to your country. Thanks.
Amazon Black Friday

Recommended Products


Product Description

Important information: discount coupons for Buy Stop118 product sale Network Switches, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10G media converter SFP to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX media converter without SFP module Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. products left for the first 10 buyers today. Before placing an order, make sure you have read the product specifications Stop118 BLIY SFP Last discount media converter 10G to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX without module. After you are sure that this product is the product you are looking for. You can check discount coupons and click Buy so they don't run out of items. You can see star ratings and testimonials from buyers of these products which show that this is really very valuable. The product might be sold out today if you don't make a purchase right now. Don't worry, we have a lot of similar products so you can search for other products in the category with popular keywords like Last, Stop118, and, 10GBase-FX, SFP, to, 10G, converter, module, discount, RJ45, media, BLIY, without, 10GBase-TX. You may not find the same product and we do not know whether this product will be produced again. An alternative solution is to look for other similar products. Hopefully this can help you in getting the product you want.

Stop118 BLIY SFP Last discount media converter 10G to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX without module
Original price US $160.00, Discount 10%. Sale price US $144.00

Buy Stop118 product sale Network Switches, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10G media converter SFP to RJ45 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX media converter without SFP module Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return.

Product Specifications

  • Function VLAN Support
  • Model Number BLY-10G-F
  • Communication Mode Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Switch Capacity 2K
  • Transmission Rate 10000 Mbps
  • Certification CE RoHS FCC CCC
  • Package Yes
  • VLAN NO
  • Switch Type Gigabit Switch
  • Brand Name BLIY
  • Place of origin Shenzhen city China
  • Fiber Type Single mode
  • Fiber port 1 10G SFP F-Port
  • Electrical port 1 10G RJ-45 E-Port
  • Transmission distance 20km for Fiber; 100m for Ethernet
  • Rate 10GMbps
  • Power supply DC5V/3A;AC100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • SFP module Not included
  • Product Type 10G media converter

*Maybe you want to check detail specifications

Other Languages


Other Currencies

Customer Reviews

5.0/5

average based on 2 reviews.

User Rating 5.0 (2 votes)
5 star
2
4 star
0
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0

Review by Shopper from ES Apr 01, 2019
Logistics: DHL
Working great
Review by J***O from FR Mar 19, 2019
Logistics: DHL
I am completely satisfied with this company. Really, you can order with confidence.I am a French buyer. I buy regularly on Aliexpress. This is the best Boutique for me.Serious. Competent.Another big thank you

Shipping & Payment

Shipping, There are two key factors which will affect the time you receive your items.

  1. Item processing time
    The exact processing time varies depending on the item. The average processing time is 3 working days, but this can also be affected by the item's stock status. For small quantity orders, the processing time is 1-3 days while larger quantity orders may require 3-7 days.
  2. Shipping methods
    For free shipping, estimated shipping time is 15-60 business days. Delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control. You can ask us to send item via expedited shipping like EMS, DHL with additional fee

Payment, You can buy this item with Credit Card, Alipay, Doku, etc.

Seller Guarantee

Return Policy: If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

Seller Service: On-time Delivery, If you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).


Buyer Protection

Protecting Your Purchase from Click to Delivery

Full Refund, if you don't receive your order
You will get a full refund if your order does not arrive within the delivery time promised by the seller.

Full or Partial Refund, if the item is not as described
If your item is significantly different from the seller's product description, you can choose

  1. Return it and get a full refund, or
  2. Get a partial refund and keep the item.


Sponsored Products

Amazon Black Friday
© 2020 Stop 118 Powered by Aditif.Net